Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets
Thionip 8-ET Tablets

Thionip 8-ET Tablets

Price 320.0 INR/ Pack

MOQ : 100 Pieces

Thionip 8-ET Tablets Specification

  • Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box)
  • 10 x 10 Tablet
  • Origin of Medicine
  • India
  • Drug Type
  • General Medicines
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry place
 

Thionip 8-ET Tablets Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Thionip 8-ET Tablets About



Thionip 8-ET Tablets are general-purpose medicines originating in India, designed to meet diverse therapeutic needs. Manufactured with precision, these tablets are available in a physical form and packaged securely, with each box containing 10 x 10 tablets for ease of distribution and usage. Administered strictly as per provided dosage guidelines, Thionip 8-ET Tablets require professional consultation for safe and effective use. To maintain their efficacy, store them in a dry place away from moisture. Suitable for various healthcare applications, these tablets reflect quality manufacturing standards and are offered by reliable suppliers to ensure consistent availability.

FAQs of Thionip 8-ET Tablets:


Q: What is the correct way to use Thionip 8-ET Tablets?

A: Use Thionip 8-ET Tablets strictly as per the dosage guidelines provided by your healthcare professional.

Q: How should Thionip 8-ET Tablets be stored?

A: Store Thionip 8-ET Tablets in a dry place, away from excessive moisture and direct sunlight.

Q: What quantity is available per box of Thionip 8-ET Tablets?

A: Each box contains 10 x 10 tablets, ensuring adequate supply for regular use.

Q: What type of drug are Thionip 8-ET Tablets categorized under?

A: Thionip 8-ET Tablets are classified as general-purpose medicines suitable for various therapeutic uses.

Q: Where are Thionip 8-ET Tablets manufactured?

A: Thionip 8-ET Tablets originate from India, ensuring quality manufacturing standards.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Pharmaceutical Tablets Category

Cefinip 200 DT Tablets

Cefinip 200 DT Tablets

Price 104.47 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Units

Origin of Medicine : India

Physical Form : Tablets

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Thionip 4-ACP Tablets

Thionip 4-ACP Tablets

Price 289.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Origin of Medicine : India

Physical Form : Tablets

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Flamonim-MD Tablets

Flamonim-MD Tablets

Price 65.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Origin of Medicine : India

Physical Form : Tablets

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Esscobal-PNT SR Tablets

Esscobal-PNT SR Tablets

Price 200.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Origin of Medicine : India

Physical Form : Tablets

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place



We only deal in bulk orders.
Back to top