Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets
Dicloser Tablets

Dicloser Tablets

Price 65.0 INR/ Pack

MOQ : 100 Units

Dicloser Tablets Specification

  • Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box)
  • 20 x 10 Tablet
  • Origin of Medicine
  • India
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • As per suggestion
  • Suitable For
  • Suitable For All
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry place
 

Dicloser Tablets Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Units
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Dicloser Tablets About



Dicloser Tablets are high-quality pharmaceutical products originating from India. Crafted for universal suitability, they are ideal for individuals of various health profiles and conditions. These tablets are packaged in boxes containing 20 strips, with each strip holding 10 tablets, ensuring ease of handling and distribution. Superior care in storage is recommended; they should be kept in a dry place to maintain their efficacy and quality. The physical form of Dicloser Tablets guarantees convenient consumption and dosage adaptability, enabling users to follow customized dosage plans based on professional medical advice.

FAQs of Dicloser Tablets:


Q: What is the physical form of Dicloser Tablets?

A: Dicloser Tablets come in tablet form, ensuring convenient consumption.

Q: What is the recommended storage method for Dicloser Tablets?

A: It is advisable to store Dicloser Tablets in a dry place to maintain their efficacy.

Q: How are Dicloser Tablets packaged?

A: Dicloser Tablets are packaged in boxes containing 20 strips, with each strip holding 10 tablets.

Q: Can Dicloser Tablets be used by everyone?

A: Dicloser Tablets are suitable for all individuals; however, their use should be based on medical advice.

Q: What are the dosage guidelines for Dicloser Tablets?

A: The dosage should be followed as per professional medical suggestions to ensure optimal results.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Pharmaceutical Tablets Category

Nipoxitil-O Tablets

Nipoxitil-O Tablets

Price 296.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Physical Form : Tablets

Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box) : 10 x 10 Tablet

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Elvozine-M Tablets

Elvozine-M Tablets

Price 120.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Physical Form : Tablets

Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box) : 10 x 10 Tablet

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Cetameff Tablet

Cetameff Tablet

Price 90.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Physical Form : Tablets

Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box) : 10 x 10 tablet

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place

Cefinip-CV Tablets

Cefinip-CV Tablets

Price 263.0 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Physical Form : Tablets

Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box) : 10 x 10 Tablet

Dosage Guidelines : As per suggestion

Storage Instructions : Dry place



We only deal in bulk orders.
Back to top